Elenco dei titolari di assegno di ricerca aggiornato ad dicembre 2018

Assegnisti sede di Milano
 

Aiello Martina
Allegri Davide
Amosso Gustavo
Anyabolu Karen Ngozi
Baiardi Liala
Banfi Fabrizio
Bettani Ileana
Biraghi Samuele
Bonelli Serena
Boniotti Cristina
Brizzolari Alessandra
Bruno Nazarena
Bruschi Eleonora
Caffi Vittorio
Cantini Anna
Castaldo Giovanni
Celani Alberto
Cerisola Silvia
Cervini Matteo
Cipriano Valeria
D'Alessandro Marta
D'Ambrosio Lara
Formisano Marianna

Gazzaniga Gabriele
Giglio Andrea
Gola Marco
Gornati Anna
Invernale Antonio
Konsta Anthoula
Korolija Aleksa
Lavermicocca Vito
Lazzati Giuditta
Longarini Nicola
Lori Francesca Valentina Luisa
Lucky Meherun Nesa
Mandelli Alessandro
Marchetti Giulia
Mazzucchelli Enrico Sergio
Menegatti Francesco Federico
Mirarchi Claudio
Mondini Giuseppe
Napoleone Valentina
Paleari Francesco
Pasini Daniela
Pepe Massimiliano
Pinti Lidia
Pioltelli Francesca
Pirilli Davide

Polinelli Niccolò Francesco
Pozzoli Elisa
Raffaglio Paolo
Rechichi Fabrizio
Sattanino Elisa
Schievano Marco
Sesana Marta Maria
Simoncelli Marco
Speroni Alberto
Stefanazzi Alberto
Tagliaro Chiara
Tardini Chiara
Trebbi Caterina
Valente Riccarco
Vanossi Andrea
Vezzoli Renata
Vignati Giulia
Zheliazkova Maia Evgenieva
Zichi Alessandro
Zucca Marco

Assegnisti sede di Mantova
 

Baczynski Giulia Flavia
Boeri Elisa
Cappelletti Ludovica
Cardani Luca
Chiarini Silvia

Cremonesi Stefano
Crippa Davide
Fumagalli Cecilia
Gallo Marta
Helder Jacopo

Moscatelli Matteo
Pepe Massimiliano
Poltronieri Andrea
Pozzi Elena

Assegnisti sede di Lecco
 

Boaretto Andrea

Ruttico Pierpaolo

 

 
 


ASSEGNISTI SEDE MILANO

AIELLO Martina

FORMISANO Marianna

PINTI Lidia

ALLEGRI Davide

GAZZANIGA Gabriele

PIOLTELLI Francesca 

AMOSSO Gustavo

GIGLIO Andrea

POLINELLI Niccolò Francesco

ANYABOLU KAREN Lara Ngozi

GOLA MARCO 

POZZOLI Elisa  

BAIARDI Liala

GORNATI Anna

RAFFAGLIO Paolo  

BANFI Fabrizio

INVERNALE Antonio

RECHICHI Fabrizio

BETTANI Ileana

KANYILMAZ Alper

SALVIONI Jessica dal 

BIRAGHI Samuele

KONSTA Anthoula

SATTANINO Elisa  

BONELLI Serena

KOROLIJA Aleksa 

SCHIEVANO MARCO

BRANDUINI Paola Nella

LAVERMICOCCA Vito

SESANA Marta Maria

BRIZZOLARI Alessandra

LONGARINI Nicola

SIMONCELLI Marco

BRUNO Nazarena 

LORI Francesca Valentina Luisa

SPERONI Alberto 

BRUSCHI Eleonora

LUCKY Meherun Nesa

STEFANAZZI Alberto 

CAFFI Vittorio  

MANDELLI Alessandro

TAGLIARO Chiara 

CANTINI Anna 

MARCHETTI Giulia

TARDINI Chiara 

CASTALDO Giovanni

MAZZUCCHELLI Enrico Sergio

TREBBI Caterina 

 CELANI Alberto 

MENEGATTI Francesco  Federico 

VALENTE Riccarco 

CERISOLA Silvia

MONDINI Giuseppe 

VANOSSI Andrea 

CERVINI Matteo 

NAPOLEONE Valentina 

VEZZOLI Renata

CIPRIANO Valeria

PALEARI Francesco

VISCUSO SALVATORE

D'ALESSANDRO Marta

PASINI Daniela

ZHELIAZKOVA Maia Evgenieva

D'AMBROSIO LARA 

PEPE Massimiliano

ZICHI Alessandro

 

ZUCCA Marco

 

ASSEGNISTI SEDE MANTOVA

BACZYNSKI GIULIA FLAVIA

BOERI ELISA

CAPPELLETTI LUDOVICA

CARDANI LUCA

CHIARINI SILVIA

CREMONESI STEFANO

CRIPPA DAVIDE

FUMAGALLI CECILIA

GALLO MARTA

HELDER  JACOPO

MOSCATELLI MATTEO

PEPE  MASSIMILIANO

POLTRONIERI  ANDREA

POZZI ELENA

 

 

 

 

 

ASSEGNISTI SEDE LECCO

BOARETTO ANDREA

RUTTICO PIERPAOLO